Детская поликлиника

Категория: Графики работы структурных подразделений.

Должность ФИО полностью № уч. № каб Часы приема
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
  Детская поликлиника – ул. Кирова 49              
Уч. врач педиатр   1 21 8-11 8-11 11.30.14.30 15-18 11.30-14.30
Уч. врач педиатр Гуревич Лариса Семеновна. 2 23 8-11 11,30-14.30 11.30-14.30 11.30-14.30 15-18
Уч. врач педиатр Жулин Николай Васильевич      3 18 11.30-14.30 11.30-14.30 8-11 8-11 11.30-14.30
Уч. врач педиатр Пухова Ольга Вадимовна            4 21 11.30-14.30 15-18 8-11 11.30-14.30 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Маслова Анна Андреевна          5 24 11.30-14.30 11.30-14.30 15-18 8-11 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Дурандина Елена Евгеньевна       6 23 8-11 8-11 11.30-14.30 15-18 15-18
Уч. врач педиатр Белозёрова Ольга Дмитриевна           8 17 8-11 15-18 8-11 15-18 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Харитонова Лариса Петровна      10 23 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18 8-11 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Верзилина Ирина Дмитриевна      11 16 8-11 15-18 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18
Уч. врач педиатр Ионова Анна Юрьевна    12 24 8-11 15-18 8-11 15-18 11,30-14,30
Уч. врач педиатр Важдаева Надежда Юрьевна      13 24 15-18 8-11 11.30-14.30 11.30-14.30 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Гонова Елена Эдуардовна                14 22 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18 8-11 11.30-14.30
Уч. врач педиатр Сумина Татьяна Александровна 15 17 15-18 8-11 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18
Уч. врач педиатр Быстрова Галина Юрьевна              16 16 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18 11.30-14.30 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Романова Елена Николаевна-            17 21 15-18 11.30.14.30 8-11 8-11 15-18
Уч. врач педиатр Горбунова Ирина Викторовна       18 23 8-11 15-18 8-11 15-18 11.30-14.30
Уч. врач педиатр Хубулова Лейла франгеловна 20             15-18 15-18/ 8-11 11.30-14.30 8-11
 Уч. врач педиатр Шурыгина Татьяна Михайловна / 22 16 - 11.30-14.30 8-11 15-18 11.30-14.30
    22 16 15-18        
Кардиолог Лапаева Маргарита Алексеевна          26 10-15 8-13 8-13 8-13 8-13
Хирург, ортопед Филипчук Дмитрий Борисович         32 8-13 8-13 «Д» 12-17 8-13
Ортопед Домнина Ирина Владимировна             31     14-16    
Хирург Щербонос Анастасия Игоревна      31 13-18 8-13 «Д» 8-13 8-13
Отоларинголог Жилкина Светлана Анатольевна       29 12-17 8-13 «Д» 8-13 12-17
Окулист Андрианова Наталья Михайловна       37 8-13 8-13 «Д» 8-13 8-13
Гинеколог Сидорина Елена Александровна      ..   53 11-17 11-17 «Д» 8-13 8-13
Невролог Романова Елена Евгеньевна           8-13 13-17 «Д» 8-13 8-13
Невролог Барскова Янина Валерьевна            40 13-17 8-13 «Д» 13-17 8-13
Эндокринолог Бабикова     Альбина Вадимовна            11   14-17      
Психиатр Козлова Татьяна Петровна   43 8-13 8-13   8-13 8-13
Логопед Кабанова Татьяна Евгеньевна      44 8-12 15-17 8-12 14-18 8-12
Психолог Баржина Елена Владимировна      44   8-14   8-14 12-16
Отоларинголог Маслова Анна Андреевна   29     «Д»    
                 
  Филиал  детской поликлиники       ул. Победы 4а              
Уч. врач педиатр Дубкова  Любовь Николаевна 21 11 11-14 8-11 11-14 8-11 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Солопаева Ирина Евгеньевна             9 7 8-11 11-14 8-11 11-14 8-11
Уч. врач педиатр Маткивская Татьяна Николаевна  19 6 8-11 11-14 8-11 11-14 11-14

Печать